Community

Agata Granata
Agata Granata
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
Lido Beltrame
Lido Beltrame
LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA EDILIZIA PRIVATA
Arturo D'Atri
Arturo D'Atri
CITY GREEN LIGHT
Cristian Pedron
Cristian Pedron
IESS
Julian Rymarz
Julian Rymarz
SIGNIFY
Gian Paolo Tondetta
Gian Paolo Tondetta
RINA
Roberto Ravetta
Roberto Ravetta
COMOLI FERRARI
Stefano Gurrisi
Stefano Gurrisi
VIMAR
Fabio Bergami
Fabio Bergami
Platek
Mattia Miranda
Mattia Miranda
TELEVES
Barbara Papa
Barbara Papa
REGALGRID EUROPE
Alberto Gervasi
Alberto Gervasi
CLAMPCO
Davide Mariani
Davide Mariani
AMRA CHAUVIN ARNOUX
Michele Santagostino
Michele Santagostino
DKC
Alberto Falca
Alberto Falca
AIRZONE
Andrea Guai
Andrea Guai
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
Mirko Paone
Mirko Paone
MAXA
Davide Truffo
Davide Truffo
AIRZONE
Remo Fullin
Remo Fullin
COMOLI FERRARI
Alex Caserini
Alex Caserini
Cinzia Decorato
Cinzia Decorato
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
Diego Ciocca
Diego Ciocca
SAMSUNG
Chiara Mordente
Chiara Mordente
COMOLI FERRARI
Carlo Manildo
Carlo Manildo
CME
Claudio Biella
Claudio Biella
SCAME
Gabriele Colombo
Gabriele Colombo
SOLER&PALAU
Andrea Pellati
Andrea Pellati
COMOLI FERRARI
Andrea Cervello
Andrea Cervello
DELTA DORE
Pietro Dentis
Pietro Dentis
URMET
Francesca Signoroni
Francesca Signoroni
Studio Sprio
Riccardo Fiorina
Riccardo Fiorina
SISTEM AIR
Nicola Vicentini
Nicola Vicentini
FRONIUS ITALIA
Fabio Irrera
Fabio Irrera
FAAC
Andrea Pontoglio
Andrea Pontoglio
EELECTRON
Elio Anglano
Elio Anglano
Novalux
Davide Buggini
Davide Buggini
SEVIO
Paolo Panighi
Paolo Panighi
ELFOR
Maurizio Caspani
Maurizio Caspani
BTICINO
Luca Pari
Luca Pari
DAHUA
Francesco Scuro
Francesco Scuro
UNIKS
David Borin
David Borin
COMOLI FERRARI
Luca Piterà
Luca Piterà
AiCARR
Laura Branchini
Laura Branchini
Schneider Electric
Luca Vitti
Luca Vitti
NT24
Marco Frabetti
Marco Frabetti
DUCATI ENERGIA
Paolo Azzani
Paolo Azzani
DALLMEIER
Marco Forno
Marco Forno
URMET
Antonello Greco
Antonello Greco
PRESIDENTE CT 64 CEI
Chiara Barzaghi
Chiara Barzaghi
Studio Sprio
Pierluca Bruna
Pierluca Bruna
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
Cristian Gobbi
Cristian Gobbi
ELECTREX
Diego Carzaniga
Diego Carzaniga
ABB
Mauro Cusimano
Mauro Cusimano
LINEA LIGHT
Sergio Giacomo Carrara
Sergio Giacomo Carrara
ABB SpA – ABB SACE Division Italia
Carlo Clerici
Carlo Clerici
COMOLI FERRARI
Elio Mignacca
Elio Mignacca
AUX AIR CONDITIONER
Claudio Borsani
Claudio Borsani
HONEYWELL
Luigi La Donna
Luigi La Donna
HISENSE
Alberto Giovanni Gerli
Alberto Giovanni Gerli
DIPARTIMENTO DELLE SCIENZE DELLA SALUTE - UNIMI
Umberto Ducci
Umberto Ducci
VIMAR
Claudio Brazzola
Claudio Brazzola
PROSIEL
Amedeo Basile
Amedeo Basile
BDM HIKVISION
Andrea Astori
Andrea Astori
COMELIT
Giacomo Mellera
Giacomo Mellera
eTeam Pro
Annalisa Marra
Annalisa Marra
CEI - Comitato Elettrotecnico Italiano
Luca Chiaverano
Luca Chiaverano
COMOLI FERRARI
Giovanni Martinelli
Giovanni Martinelli
COMOLI FERRARI
Natalino Montino
Natalino Montino
EELECTRON
Anna Cattaneo
Anna Cattaneo
COMOLI FERRARI
Stefano Alberici
Stefano Alberici
SCHENIDER ELECTRIC
Alessio Quercia
Alessio Quercia
COMOLI FERRARI
Marco Chiarolanza
Marco Chiarolanza
LINEA LIGHT
Massimo Russo
Massimo Russo
COMOLI FERRARI
Luca Ganassini
Luca Ganassini
FRONIUS ITALIA
Gabriele Martellucci
Gabriele Martellucci
COMOLI FERRARI
Alessandro Sartirana
Alessandro Sartirana
COMOLI FERRARI
Danilo Duso
Danilo Duso
COMOLI FERRARI
Silvana Federico
Silvana Federico
SIGNIFY
Ugo Ceretta
Ugo Ceretta
FANTINI COSMI
Sergio Cucchi
Sergio Cucchi
COMOLI FERRARI
Francesco Rossi
Francesco Rossi
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
Simone Vaccaro
Simone Vaccaro
SMO IMPIANTI
Stefano Sala
Stefano Sala
COMOLI FERRARI
Christian Elia
Christian Elia
eTeam Pro
Salvatore Lamaestra
Salvatore Lamaestra
Membro dei Comitati Tecnici (CEI - CENELEC - IEC)
Alessandro Balletta
Alessandro Balletta
COMOLI FERRARI
Umberto Cattaneo
Umberto Cattaneo
SCHENIDER ELECTRIC
Maurizio Boglio
Maurizio Boglio
SISTEM AIR
Roberto Perego
Roberto Perego
VORTICE
Davide Crispino
Davide Crispino
PHOENIX CONTACT
Paolo Fortina
Paolo Fortina
ZACCHERA HOTELS
Maurizio Segantin
Maurizio Segantin
COMOLI FERRARI
Roberto De Girardi
Roberto De Girardi
MEMBRO CT64 GC e CT64C CEI
Giulia Martorana
Giulia Martorana
AVVOCATO
Francesco Rui
Francesco Rui
ABB
Luca Tripodi
Luca Tripodi
Giorgia Brusemini
Giorgia Brusemini
OGNI CASA È ILLUMINATA
Roberto Cremonesi
Roberto Cremonesi
SIEMENS
Daniele Olivieri
Daniele Olivieri
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
Gianpaolo Monti
Gianpaolo Monti
BTICINO
Soraya Ayub
Soraya Ayub
ETEAM
Valeria Ciccone
Valeria Ciccone
COMOLI FERRARI
Lorenzo Pardeo
Lorenzo Pardeo
ELFOR
Gianluca Mauri
Gianluca Mauri
Hager Bocchiotti
Francesca Borlandi
Francesca Borlandi
COMOLI FERRARI
Marzio Marini
Marzio Marini
URMET
Marco Pantani
Marco Pantani
COMOLI FERRARI
Fausto Pompei
Fausto Pompei
Signify
Danilo Martinucci
Danilo Martinucci
BENDER IITALIA
Alessio Vannuzzi
Alessio Vannuzzi
KNX Professional
Luca Pasinato
Luca Pasinato
L.P. PROJECT